Elementary Class Lists
2021-2022

Coffman, PreK

Aaron, S
Bixler, J
Bixler, J
Blair, P
Brown, J
Butler, J
Chavez, M
Cupit, A
Erwin, K
Frost, R
Hill, E
King, A
Morgan, A
Pantoja, I
Poe, E
Potts, J
Rodriguez, M
Taylor, A
Thomas, W
Turner, G
Underhill, M

Glover, PreK

Balentine, L
Balentine, H
Cashion Jr., H
Cobb, O
Davis, H
Dunning, C
Evans, R
Hernandez-Pacheco, A
Hernandez, A
Johnson, B
Lowe, S
McGuire Jr., K
Melancon, L
Morgan, A
Parker, K
Sage, Z
Savage, T
Wilk, I
Yeley, T
Young, N

Melancon, PreK

Brown, R
Calverley, B
Cates, H
Denson, N
Gardner, S
Guzman, M
Harvey, C
Holcomb, H
Knight, A
Lara, I
Lorenz, K
Marlowe, J
Myers, R
Pitt, C
Seymour, L
Shields, B
Silva-Martinez, A
Umbrell, C
Walls, D
Trussell, K

Virgel, PreK

Blackmon, M
Bow, B
Cox, S
Echols, E
Essary, E
Garrett, A
Herriage, C
Holley, V
Holmes, K
Lively, B
McFail, T
McNew, A
Meeks, K
Merritt, L
Powell, C
Ruiz, T
Silva, N
Simmons, L
Vargas, L
Yeley, D

Struck, AM

Basham, K
Henson, H
Mayne, W
Underhill, M

Carr, Kindergarten

Basham, K
Cabrera, C
Cobb, M
Cox, Z
Goble, J
Gonzales, B
Jenkins, K
Krick, H
Nunez, F
Parson, A
Phillips, J
Pickens, Z
Robinson, C
Simmons, A
Snell, C
Solis, D
Valadez, J

Hurley, Kindergarten

Argueta, S
Brimer, L
Castleberry, J
Conner, R
Evans, S
Godfrey, A
Hangaman-Pless, L
Hargiss, K
Harms, H
Hubbard, E
Kirby, S
Martinez, A
Melancon, A
Perez, C
Reid, J
Turner, E
Westbrook, B

Marrone, Kindergarten

Bearden, A
Brown, R
Diaz, A
Donley, R
Hines, B
Kennemer, M
Knight, J
Krick, K
Meeks, C
Noble, R
Northcutt, F
Rabe, I
Smith, J
Spann, F
Swift, P
Washburn, Z

McAllister, Kindergarten

Blevins, Z
Burnes,L
Cady, A
Carr, R
Chavez, B
Combs, K
Dixson, I
Garner, E
Gumpert, M
Hill, E
Holley, L
Lemoine, S
Mayes, B
Polk, S
Potts, W
Westfall, L

Melancon, Kindergarten

Blair, B
Davis, A
Dieken, C
Greer, R
Guerrero, V
Harms, K
Hill, E
Hodge, B
Justice, A
Kirby, R
Lane, K
Lopez, S
Pruitt, N
Ramos, M
Reece, M
Robinson, D
Robinson, S

Ramsey, Kindergarten

Denson, C
Harris, A
Hernandez, A
Lance, L
Lilley, L
Mayne, W
Nipp, F
Ozuna, K
Perez, V
Rogers, R
Sale, A
Schantini, P
Sims, C
Sixkiller, K
Smith, A
Vargas, J

Balog, 1st Grade

Alexander, H
Baker, A
Castillo, T
Daves, E
Dominy, A
Faglie, W
Gregory, M
Harper, J
Jones, J
Lowe, S
Morgan, P
Powell, C
Robinson, D
Ruiz, T
Whisenhunt, M
Worley, B

Buchanan, 1st Grade

Cates, S
Correa, Y
Couch, F
Davis, T
Enriquez-Saavedra, S
Garcia, J
Goodman, E
Howle, T
Labove, A
Merritt, K
Molina, J
Moore, M
Parker, M
Proctor, T
Roberts, K
Tubb, B
Wiley, S
Wilk, E

Hobbs, 1st Grade

Alcorn, D
Back, R
Combs, J
Curry, D
Dunning, P
Erwin, T
Franco, A
Hangaman-Pless, G
Hargrove, G
Jenkins, K
Kerbo-Aragon, A
Marshall, B
McGowan, K
Northcutt, J
Olvera, S
Stephens, K
Thomas, K

Hughes, 1st Grade

Beaird, O
Burt, K
Cordon-Menendez, V
Cox, R
Fritz, J
Garner, A
Henson, N
Lanier, I
Lara, N
Marshall, G
Peoples, M
Pierce, J
Prock, K
Summers, C
Vega, A
Washburn, B
Yeley, D

Johnson, 1st Grade

Beaird, H
Christian, B
Frey, P
Giron, R
Hernandez, A
Hornberger, C
Hubbard, P
Kirby, S
Mayne, B
McGill, M
Prather, G
Quintero, S
Rogers, R
Schlosser-James, Z
Sills, K
Smith, J
Smith, N
Turner, K

Lynn, 1st Grade

Aaron, C
Allen, P
Brock, M
Brown, S
Cady, A
Danner, R
Essary, R
Frisbie, E
Hill, A
Humes, D
Lawler, W
Moore, T
Perea, Y
Silva, M
Tapp, C
Tolleson, A
Washburn, J
Young, J

Reece, 1st Grade

Allen, H
Basham, K
Bednar, W
Cason, A
Christian, R
Frost, R
Goodman, E
Hernandez, L
Jacobs, J
Lemoine, L
Moczygemba, E
Pantoja, S
Roseberry, K
Short, H
Smith, A
Tenberge, C
Tenberge, T

Faglie, 2nd Grade

Allen, A
Anderson, L
Duff, K
Evans, R
Freeman, S
Grey, J
Guzman, M
Holley, D
Kellogg, W
Kerbo-Aragon, C
McInnis, S
Pickens, P
Quintero, V
Salinas, D. L.
Slaymaker, J
Solis, J
Wasburn A
Watson, K

Hiser, 2nd Grade

Bednar, D
Boyd, J
Bullock, C
Chancy, M
Currey, L
Diaz, A
Haney, S
Kirby, O
Law, L
Lawrence, L
Mulkey, A
Peals, T
Prinz, E
Sale, C
Sanson, B
Watkins, A
Westbrook, J
Young, P

Honea, 2nd Grade

Alderson, S
Alexander, H
Cordon-Menendez, P
Dieken, A
Dozier, A
Franks, J
Geer, K
Goodman, K
Holcolm, H
Lowe, A
McPherson, K
Moseley, O
Northcutt, R
Perez, E
Pickering, W
Robbins, K
Salgado, C
Strebeck, G
Yong, J
Hutton, N

Jones, 2nd Grade

Bell, B
Bell, J
Brimer, G
Bunch, P
Chamness, T
Chavez, M
Gumabon, K
Harris, D
Hernandez, A
Hiller, L
Kreck, S
Nunn, R
Rojas, L
Shaw, M
Waid, P
Westfall, A
Wiley, K
Wright, K
Young, S

Moore, 2nd Grade

Chamness, E
Couch, M
Daniel, P
Gilbert, L
Guerrero, M
Hargiss, K
Jones. M
Ortiz, E
Sawyer, B
Schwartz, A
Thurman, C
Walker, E

Murrey, 2nd Grade

Furrer, S
Grandy, A
Hicks, J
Kent, O
Lewis, B
Lopez, A
Melancon, T
Meyer, A
Mocczygemba, J
Myers, M
Oliver, S
Perez-Grimaldi, J
Pickens, J
Pitre, R
Prather, G
Shedd, K
Stevens-Gordon, S
Stovall, H
Taylor, C

Shepphard, 2nd Grade

Argueta, E
Childers, C
Drown, D
Duncan, D

Evans, K
Garza, G
Juarez, A
Laningham, L
Lilley, O
McClaskey, J
McGrew, T
Moore, R
Sage, A
Salinas, D. A.
Thomason, K
Thompson, A
Vail, V
Vinson, J
Williams, S
Wyatt, H