Intermediate Class Lists
2021-2022

Couch, 3rd Grade

Bethune, K
Cox, V
Diaz, C
Dulude-Simmons, S
Estrada, M
Fuller, M
Gant, L
Heathcock, C
Hernandez, M
Longoria, C
Marrone, J
McFarlin, S
Perez, J
Scott, L
Young, G

Kent, 3rd Grade

Ainsworth, K
Balentine, E
Carr, P
Gallegos, M
Garcia, F
Hill, C
Hoffman, E
Hoffman, K
Lemoine, R
McNew, M
Porter, A
Rodarte, M

Lane, 3rd Grade

Aldaco, G
Beaird, H
Bryant, J
Bullock, A
Gardner, A
Gowin, D
Hampton, L
Hatlested, K
Honeycutt, J
Potts, J
Rubio, Y
Sprowls, M
Syemour, L
Thomas, K
West, L
Williamson, J
Yanez, A

McDowell, 3rd Grade

Bustos, A
Chalk, E
Hogue, K
Hollon, H
Huneycutt, M
Jarrett, E
Jones, H
Kulp, T
Melancon, E
Mendoza, R
Moore, J
Nech, J
Noble, B
Northcutt, J
Potts, L
Sims, L
Timmons, N
West, D

Stephenson, 3rd Grade

Burns, B
Cantu, K
Copeland, R
Faughtenberry, B
Garner, L
Greer, J
Hinch, J
Jordan, G
Ladet, C
Mooring, B
Moulder, C
Potts, E
Robinson, K
Ross, A
Sanchez-Peoples, K
Spence, J

Thompson, 3rd Grade

Blakeney, A
Butler, H
Campbell, K
Dorton, K
Esquibel, D
Honzell, V
Moke, M
Pierce, K
Schleif, K
Schrubb, J
Smith, J
Sword, S
Tucker, C
Turner, A
Vera, E
Worley, K

Watkins, 3rd Grade

Bagley, K
Conner, S
Cox, C
Garner, D
Gonzalez, J
Gonzalez, S
Hampton, A
Harris, H
Kirby, B
Lollar, B
Lopez, N
Mayberry, B
Nipp, S
Sisk, K
Smith, L
Umbrell, C

Donley, 4th Grade

Arthur, R
Buchanan, S
Haley, E
Hobbs, B
Jones, J
Lawson, C
McClaskey, G
Miles, M
Otto, E
Purdy, T
Reber-Gonzales, I
Renno, A
Rodriquez, S
Steed, K
Stockton, D
Vega, A

Ellis, 4th Grade

Christian, B
Dhesi, K
Diaz, J
Dickson, C
Fritz, T
Guzman, A
Hammer, M
Hampton, A
Kennedy, C
Kirby, R
Patterson, J
Perez, K
Perez, K
Polk, S
Rains, S
Silva, M
Stofle, C
Strebeck, L
Krager, N

Mayberry, 4th Grade

Bohannan, J
Bunch, B
Cason, A
Childers, L
Dulude, E
Duncan, J
Furrer, S
Haney, L
Kennemer, N
Kuykendall, Z
Mendez, L
Paul, S
Reeves, I
Smith, J
Zachary, M
Zuniga, A

McNew, 4th Grade

Abernathy, K
Guerrero, A
Hernandez, J
Hogue, K
Honzell, J
Jennings, E
Joslin, J
Kellogg, C
Kent, K
McDowell, E
Moss, S
Noble, R
Patterson, G
Pineda, E
Roberts, R
Sexton, K
Venegas, M

West, 4th Grade

Brimer, L
Davis, K
Faglie, K
Fuller, C
Hernandez, L
Mallewick, A
Myers, K
Potts, T
Ramirez, C
Schnorrbusch, C
Serrano, J
Siebenthaler, J
Smith, T
Thomason, J
Treat, D
Tucker, T
Wilson, J
Wooldridge, E

Woodrum, 4th Grade

Balentine, A
Besherse, M
Bethune, E
Bivins, Z
Bryant, L
Cochrane, J
Hernandez, A
Jennings, E
Kirby, K
Laningham, A
McGrew, R
McMasters, L
Moore, E
Pineda, F
Rodriquez, V
Salmon, M
Schlosser-James, E
Shields, L
Stovall, D
Sutton, C
Williams, J

Young, 4th Grade

Brock, K
Calhoun, E
Dhesi, G
Diego, L
Goodrich, C
Grimm, B
Hernandez, N
Hill, H
McLeroy, M
Patterson, G
Ramos, L
Roberts, A
Slatter, K
Thompson, M
Williams, J
Wilson, E

Bounds, 5th Grade

Alvarez, S
Bryant, O
Dhesi, H
Fleskes, M
Goodman, D
Harris, B
Mays, G
McFadden, Z
Moore, B
Morgan, J
Phillips, N
Sawyer, E
Smith, K
Summers, L
Thomas, C
Threadgill, A
Timmons, J
Toliver, D
Tucker, G
West, L

Erwin, 5th Grade

Boyd, N
Brumit, J
Castillo, C
Combs, C
DeYoung, A
Fisher, C
Grandy, A
Guidry, B
Hayes, B
Hudson, J
Jamison, D
Marrufo, B
Moore, M
Oertwig, R
Phillips, S
Reece, B
Salmon, R
Slaymaker, K
Tenberge, A

Jones, 5th Grade

Aliff, P
Dale, C
Duncan, P
Garcia, B
Jobe-McClaskey, H
Lawrence, B
Lawson, C
Lowe, M
Mahl, C
Manriquez, A
Montano, C
Payne, C
Spigner, C
Stovall, K
Thurman, E
Williams, B
Young, L

Kuch, 5th Grade

Aguilar, T
Altizer, S
Christian, K
Cook, C
Enriquez, L
Garcia, A
Guerrero, A
Harris, A
Jimenez, T
Law, K
Murrey, M
Nolasco, M
Oakley, C
Payne, P
Perez-Grimaldi, A
Potts, H
Roberts, K
Starkey, J
Westfall, B

Phillips, 5th Grade

Barletta, G
Besherse, C
Foster, S
Franklin, K
Hinch, J
Ingram, M
Kajihiro, C
McNew, E
Mendez, I
Morgan, B
Northcutt, B
Peoples, J
Perkins, A
Rivera, J
Salem, A
Stevens, L
Young, J

Williams, 5th Grade

Adams, S
Cooke, K
Dougherty, K
Hart, J
Hill, C
Hubbard, A
Hutchison, D
Martin, B
McGraw, S
Neris-Macey, R
Perez, A
Perez, M
Rubio, L
Shreves, C
Spence, C
Thornton, C
Walker, P